ENGENHEIRO CIVIL

Endereço

Bairro

Fone  (13)

e-mail

Barbara Donner Brandão

Rua Inajá, 50 ou 23

Bal. Tupy

3425-3761

barbara_donner@terra.com.br

Betania Candice S. da Silva

Av. Gonçalo Monteiro, 724

Cibratel II

3425-2099

ruisantosarquiteto@gmail.com

Carlos Alberto P. Bedran

R.Capitão Manoel Bento, 335

Centro

3426-1808

gaulteria@uol.com.br

Degaulle CEI

Av. Condessa de Vimeiros ,48

Centro

3422-1860

degallecei@uol.com

Dario C. Rocha M. Peruzzo

Jose Simões Neves, 180

Jd. Mosteiro

3426-3439

engemira@yahoo.com.br

Edilson X. da Silva Junior

R: Victor Meireles, 280

Belas Artes

3422-3459

ñ

Eduardo Cesar Mota

Av. Clara Martins Zwarg, 1495 cj 02

Bopiranga

3425-1095

ecmota@uol.com.br

Elder Poitena Lemos

Rua Ary Carneiro de Saraiva, 4010

NovaItanhaém

3426-4752

cbpl-construtora@uol.com.br

Eloisa Claudia Mota Carvalho

Av. Almeida Junior, 211

Belas Artes

3422-5097

elomota@uol.com.br

Emília Paulo

Rua João Mariano, 193  ap 204

Centro

3422-5681

miss_mila1000@hotmail.com

Francisco Eduardo P. Bedran

Av. Rui Barbosa, 1183

Centro

97422719

franciscobedran@itelefonica.com.r

Fábio Bechelli Mucci

Rua Ana de Matos Meira, 218

Laranjeiras

3427-2106

fabric.bechelli@uol.com.br

Hermes Eiji Sakamiti

Rua José Mendes de Araujo, 229

Vila São Paulo

3422-4626

hermes.heiji@uol.com.br

Hilman Eduard Kruger

Av. Clara Martins Zwarg, 1495 cj 02

Bopiranga

3425-1095

hilman_kruger@hotmail.com

Humberto S. de Toledo

Av. Rui Barbosa, 1325

Centro

34225416

toledoengenharia@uol.com.br

Iuri  Nogueira Lubacheski

R são Luiz do Maranhão,287

Jd Cibratel II

3425-4331

Iuriluba76@gmail.com

Ivahy Carneiro de Saraiva

R: Cap Manoel Bento,205

Centro

3422-3881

saraivaitanhaem@uol.com.br

Jair Watanabe

R: Dos Fundadores, 42

Praia do Sonho

3422-2880

ec_jwatanabe@yahoo.com.br

Joel Lopes

Rua Amélio de Figueiredo, 531

Jd.Coprumbá

3427-1826

joel.lopes49@gmail.com

Jorge Luis Jimenez  (baixa)

Rua Antonio Olívio de Araujo, 163

Centro

3426-2889

doceduvida@gmail.com

Jose Luiz Gava

R: Urcezino Ferreira, 294

Baixio

3422-1290

joselgava@uol.com.br

José Luiz de Almeida Spinelli

R.Dr.Clóvis Bavilacqua, 21 ap 34

Boqueirão

3421-1600

11045-350 engspinelli@uol.com.br

Juari Carneiro de Saraiva

Helio Barbosa Vita, 177

Jd Fazendinha

3426-3007

engeita@uol.com.br

Luiz Carlos K. Nicaretta

Av. Marginal, 8193

Bal.Walquene

3426-2531

engenharia@comandai.com.br

Luiz Getúlio Alves

Av. Rui Barbosa, 668

Centro

3422-3240

alfer.construcoes@uol.com.br

Luiz das Dores Pereira

R: Arnaldo Baena Fernandes, 741

C. das tâmaras

3427-5566

engenharia@comandai.com.br

Luiz Sergio Marchesoni

Av. Condessa de Vimieiros, 337

Centro

3427-2177

mark.corrida@gmail.com

Maria C. Previero de Toledo

Av. rui Barbosa, 1325

Centro

3422-5416

toledoengenharia@uol.com.br

Manoel Martins Poitena

R: Benedito Calixto, 89

Praia do Sonho

3422-2007

mm.poitena@uol.com.br

Marília Rossmann dos Santos

Almeida Junior, 100

Belas Artes

3427-2618

marossmann@uol.com.br

Marcelo Bobrovsky

Rua Joaquim Meira, 116

Centro

3422-1160

engmb@uol.com.br

Marcelo Gomes T.de Aquino

Rua Ceará, 322

Cibratel II

3425-3891

marcelo.aquino@gmail.com

Marcio Tavares Coutinho

Av. João Batista Leal, 328 Loja 01

Centro

3426-6172

marciot.coutinho@uol.com.br

Mônica Ferreira

Rua Jerônimo Santana, 76

Cibratel I

3426-9000

monica.eng@terra.com.br

Nadja Maria Oliveira Andrade
Rafael Luiz Forssell Ferrara

Rua David Longo, 73
Rua 20, 40

Jd. Iberá
Bal. Savoy

3427-5396
3422-2565

andrade-nadja@bol.com.br
angeloeangelo05@yahoo.com.br

Rafael Munhoz Jose

Av. José Batista Campos, nº 182

Jd. Mosteiro

21990222

rmjose@galvao.com

Ricardo Pinto de Carvalho

Rua Peruibe 531,

Praia do Sonho

88313855

ricardo@obra.eng.br

Roberto Mayer

R. Andre Ricardo Munhoz,254

Praia do Sonho

3422-5138

robertomayer@uol.com.br

Rosana F. Bifulco Oliveira

Av. Washington Luiz, 234

Centro

3426-3996

planejamento@itanhaem.sp.gov.br

Ronaldo Pereira Cont

Rua Zeferino Soares, 124

Centro

3426-2211

engronaldo@hotmail.com

Simone Donner Brandão

Av. Albert Sabin, 1860 lj 02

Jd.Lindomar

3425-3798

simone_donner@terra.com.br

Vitor Hugo Dias de Oliveira

Av. Condessa Vimieiros,188

Centro

3422-1595

expressltda@uol.com.br

 

 


ENGENHEIRO AGRÔNOMO

Endereço

Bairro

Fone  (13)

e-mail

Carmen Moreno Glasser

Av. São Leopoldo Mandic, 307

Jd. Itapel

8989-4350

celcarglasser@uol.com.br

Celso Glasser

Av. São Leopoldo Mandic, 307

Jd.Itapel

9115-7386

celcarglasser@uol.com.br

Odil Cocozza Vasques

Estrada Cel. Joaquim Branco

Rio Branco

9748-8049

odilvasquez@yahoo.com.br

Paula Cecilia Rosas Barbi

Rua Antonio Parreiras, 180

Belas Artes

3422-2817

barbi_paula@hotmail.com

Rafael Gustavo Peroni

Rua André Ricardo Munhoz, 356

Praia do Sonho

3422-3870

rafaperoni@gmail.com

Thais Maria Muraro Silva

Av. Manoel Marques  Silveira, 120

Jd.Luizamar

3429-1094

thais.muraro@uol.com.br

Vinicius Camba de Almeida

Av. Condessa de Vimieiros, 1490

Jd. Fazendinha

3427-9001

vcamba@bol.com.br

 

ENGENHEIRO AMBIENTAL

Endereço

Bairro

Fone  (13)

e-mail

Luiz Henrique Gallucci Alves

Av. Presidente Vargas, 741 ap A8

Centro

3422-1686

henriquegallucci@gmail.com


ENGENHEIRO ELETRICISTA

Endereço

Bairro

Fone  (13)

e-mail

  Helio Bechir Watanabe

  Av. Harry Forssell, 705 apto 2

  Belas Artes

3426-2653

 hbw.engenheiro@gmail.com

José Carlos A. Batista

R.Dr.Egas Muniz Arruda Botelho,

Laranjeiras

ñ

jcarlosbatista@uol.com.br

Rui Marcio Coutinho

R. Jorge Rossmann, 157

Praia do Sonho

3426-6172

ruicoutinho@uol.com.br

Izidoro Ercio Takara

Rua Edson Bello,306

 

 

 

ENGENHEIRO IND. ELÉTRICO

Endereço

Bairro

Fone  (13)

e-mail

Helio Kazuo Watanabe

Rudnei Santos Marques

Av. Presidente Vargas, 695

R. Rodrigues Alves, 146

Centro

Centro

3426-2653

3422-1719

helio.watanabe@yahoo.com.br

rudneimarques13@yahoo.com.br

 

ENGENHEIRO QUÍMICO

Endereço

Bairro

Fone  (13)

e-mail

Airton Raimundo dos Santos

R  Amélio Figueiredo, 376

Belas Artes

3426-5105

airtonrsantos@yahoo.com.br

Andrea A.Ferrero Bobrovsky

Rua Joaquim Meira, 116

Centro

3422-1160

andrea.bobrovsky@gmail.com

 

ENG. ELÉTR. SEG.TRABALHO

Endereço

Bairro

Fone  (13)

e-mail

 Helio  Bechir Watanabe                    Av. Harry Forssell, 705 apto 02                  Belas Artes                   3426-2653        hbw.engenheiro@gmail.com
Nizio José Cabral                                Rua José Bonifacio, 147 ap.602A             São Vicente - Centro        3468-6075       eng.cabral@globo.com   

TÉCNICO ELETRÔNICO

Endereço

Bairro

Fone  (13)

e-mail

Hélio Bechir Watanabe

Av. Harry Forssell, 705 apto 2

Belas Artes

3426-2653

hbw.engenheiro@gmail.com

Ademilson Cabral de Oliveira

Av. Alberto Simões, 1047 Loja 05

Jd.Anchieta

3427-6173

ckabral.tecnico2@hotmail.com

 

Adriano Augusto B.  Franci

Av. Condessa de Vimieiros, 780

Centro

3422-1101

aabfranci@gmail.com

Sullivan Rodrigues

R Arnaldo Baena Fernandes, 550

Ch.Tâmaras

3426-8124

sullivan@bol.com






 
 
  Site Map